Exploring Deadly Impact 1984

Exploring Deadly Impact 1984 reveals several interesting facts.

  • Deadly Impact
  • A buddy cop B-movie about a cop, a pilot, a pair of thieves and a chase for stolen money, and also Vegas. #moviereview #bmovie ...
  • Crash mix for two Italian-American movies produced by Fabrizio De Angelis (who produced the Thunder Warrior / Thunder ...
  • Pt. 4.
  • Pt. 3.

In-Depth Information on Deadly Impact 1984

An Arizona police officer (Bo Svenson) and his pilot friend (Fred Williamson) uncover a plot to hack and rob Las Vegas slot ... They Stacked the Deck in Vegas...It Almost Killed Them! An Arizona policeman and his pilot buddy discover a scheme to rob Las ... Original trailer. Bo Svenson and Fred Williamson are two cops trying to smash a gambling scam in Vegas. Directed by Fabrizio De ... I hope when I'm killed in a fiery car wreck because I dared to be out running errands that there's peppy hillbilly music playing too.

Info e Immagini: http://www.splattercontainer.com/moviepedia/movie_synopsis.php?id=1626.

Stay tuned for more updates related to Deadly Impact 1984.

Deadly Impact 1984.pdf

Size: 11.54 MB · Format: PDF · Secure Download

Download PDF Read Online

Related Documents